Info

Name transmission control gearshift lever fork fork shim

10 X 16 X 1,3 lock washer 8

shim 0,2 MM

tensioning sleeve 8 X 28

threaded pin hexagon nut M 14

buffer plate retainer plate lock ring B 6

hexagon nut M 6

sleeve retainer gearshift knob 4-speed spring washer B 8

pan-head screw M 8 X 20

spring washer B 6

pan-head screw M 6 X 20

bearing bracket friction ring ball socket

Remarks

Model

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment