Info

air conditioner condenser lines rear condenser moltoprene shim 6 X 65 X 85

bracket tapping screw B 3,9 X 13

hexagon-head bolt M 4 X 10

lock ring B 4

hexagon nut M 4

hose

NW 10 , 5000 MM hose

gasket 3/4"

rubber sleeve tie-wrap hexagon-head bolt M 5 X 12

hexagon-head bolt M 5 X 25

spacer sleeve lock ring B 5

hexagon nut M 5

hexagon-head tapping screw B 5,5 X 13

hose NW 10

clamp

Remarks

Model

Name

Was this article helpful?

0 0

Post a comment